RepLooks
OtherJordan

Jordan sneakers — mid-top · lace-up

  • Product code LEGACY-5197
Listing priceMX$2,100.38
Buy with Oopbuy

Price from the seller’s listing. Agent service fees and shipping are added on the buying platform.

Choose style & size

126 Styles & sizes

Size

Choose an option

Choose the previous option first.

US 7/UK 6/Euro 40US 7.5/UK 6.5/Euro 40.5US 8/UK 7/Euro 41US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42US 9/UK 8/Euro 42.5US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43US 10/UK 9/Euro 44US 10.5/UK 9.5/Euro 44.5US 11/UK 10/Euro 45US 11.5/UK 10.5/Euro 45.5US 12/UK 11/Euro 46US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 46.5US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 47US 13/UK 12/Euro 47.5
Browse all variants 126
Sapphire Blue Black Green / US 7/UK 6/Euro 40Sapphire Blue Black Green / US 7.5/UK 6.5/Euro 40.5Sapphire Blue Black Green / US 8/UK 7/Euro 41Sapphire Blue Black Green / US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42Sapphire Blue Black Green / US 9/UK 8/Euro 42.5Sapphire Blue Black Green / US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43Sapphire Blue Black Green / US 10/UK 9/Euro 44Sapphire Blue Black Green / US 10.5/UK 9.5/Euro 44.5Sapphire Blue Black Green / US 11/UK 10/Euro 45Sapphire Blue Black Green / US 11.5/UK 10.5/Euro 45.5Sapphire Blue Black Green / US 12/UK 11/Euro 46Sapphire Blue Black Green / US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 46.5Sapphire Blue Black Green / US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 47Sapphire Blue Black Green / US 13/UK 12/Euro 47.5Black and White / US 7/UK 6/Euro 40Black and White / US 7.5/UK 6.5/Euro 40.5Black and White / US 8/UK 7/Euro 41Black and White / US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42Black and White / US 9/UK 8/Euro 42.5Black and White / US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43Black and White / US 10/UK 9/Euro 44Black and White / US 10.5/UK 9.5/Euro 44.5Black and White / US 11/UK 10/Euro 45Black and White / US 11.5/UK 10.5/Euro 45.5Black and White / US 12/UK 11/Euro 46Black and White / US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 46.5Black and White / US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 47Black and White / US 13/UK 12/Euro 47.5Black and Red / US 7/UK 6/Euro 40Black and Red / US 7.5/UK 6.5/Euro 40.5Black and Red / US 8/UK 7/Euro 41Black and Red / US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42Black and Red / US 9/UK 8/Euro 42.5Black and Red / US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43Black and Red / US 10/UK 9/Euro 44Black and Red / US 10.5/UK 9.5/Euro 44.5Black and Red / US 11/UK 10/Euro 45Black and Red / US 11.5/UK 10.5/Euro 45.5Black and Red / US 12/UK 11/Euro 46Black and Red / US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 46.5Black and Red / US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 47Black and Red / US 13/UK 12/Euro 47.5Black and Red / US 7/UK 6/Euro 40Black and Red / US 7.5/UK 6.5/Euro 40.5Black and Red / US 8/UK 7/Euro 41Black and Red / US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42Black and Red / US 9/UK 8/Euro 42.5Black and Red / US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43Black and Red / US 10/UK 9/Euro 44Black and Red / US 10.5/UK 9.5/Euro 44.5Black and Red / US 11/UK 10/Euro 45Black and Red / US 11.5/UK 10.5/Euro 45.5Black and Red / US 12/UK 11/Euro 46Black and Red / US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 46.5Black and Red / US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 47Black and Red / US 13/UK 12/Euro 47.5Black Toe / US 7/UK 6/Euro 40Black Toe / US 7.5/UK 6.5/Euro 40.5Black Toe / US 8/UK 7/Euro 41Black Toe / US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42Black Toe / US 9/UK 8/Euro 42.5Black Toe / US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43Black Toe / US 10/UK 9/Euro 44Black Toe / US 10.5/UK 9.5/Euro 44.5Black Toe / US 11/UK 10/Euro 45Black Toe / US 11.5/UK 10.5/Euro 45.5Black Toe / US 12/UK 11/Euro 46Black Toe / US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 46.5Black Toe / US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 47Black Toe / US 13/UK 12/Euro 47.5Black College Blue / US 7/UK 6/Euro 40Black College Blue / US 7.5/UK 6.5/Euro 40.5Black College Blue / US 8/UK 7/Euro 41Black College Blue / US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42Black College Blue / US 9/UK 8/Euro 42.5Black College Blue / US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43Black College Blue / US 10/UK 9/Euro 44Black College Blue / US 10.5/UK 9.5/Euro 44.5Black College Blue / US 11/UK 10/Euro 45Black College Blue / US 11.5/UK 10.5/Euro 45.5Black College Blue / US 12/UK 11/Euro 46Black College Blue / US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 46.5Black College Blue / US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 47Black College Blue / US 13/UK 12/Euro 47.5Blue Black Yellow / US 7/UK 6/Euro 40Blue Black Yellow / US 7.5/UK 6.5/Euro 40.5Blue Black Yellow / US 8/UK 7/Euro 41Blue Black Yellow / US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42Blue Black Yellow / US 9/UK 8/Euro 42.5Blue Black Yellow / US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43Blue Black Yellow / US 10/UK 9/Euro 44Blue Black Yellow / US 10.5/UK 9.5/Euro 44.5Blue Black Yellow / US 11/UK 10/Euro 45Blue Black Yellow / US 11.5/UK 10.5/Euro 45.5Blue Black Yellow / US 12/UK 11/Euro 46Blue Black Yellow / US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 46.5Blue Black Yellow / US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 47Blue Black Yellow / US 13/UK 12/Euro 47.5Lavender Purple / US 7/UK 6/Euro 40Lavender Purple / US 7.5/UK 6.5/Euro 40.5Lavender Purple / US 8/UK 7/Euro 41Lavender Purple / US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42Lavender Purple / US 9/UK 8/Euro 42.5Lavender Purple / US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43Lavender Purple / US 10/UK 9/Euro 44Lavender Purple / US 10.5/UK 9.5/Euro 44.5Lavender Purple / US 11/UK 10/Euro 45Lavender Purple / US 11.5/UK 10.5/Euro 45.5Lavender Purple / US 12/UK 11/Euro 46Lavender Purple / US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 46.5Lavender Purple / US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 47Lavender Purple / US 13/UK 12/Euro 47.5All Red Black / US 7/UK 6/Euro 40All Red Black / US 7.5/UK 6.5/Euro 40.5All Red Black / US 8/UK 7/Euro 41All Red Black / US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42All Red Black / US 9/UK 8/Euro 42.5All Red Black / US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43All Red Black / US 10/UK 9/Euro 44All Red Black / US 10.5/UK 9.5/Euro 44.5All Red Black / US 11/UK 10/Euro 45All Red Black / US 11.5/UK 10.5/Euro 45.5All Red Black / US 12/UK 11/Euro 46All Red Black / US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 46.5All Red Black / US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 47All Red Black / US 13/UK 12/Euro 47.5

Choose a buying platform

8
Buy with Oopbuy
Choose your platform

Choose your platform

Open this product directly on the buying platform you choose.

Original Weidian item

Buying options open the product listing. Confirm the same style and size on that platform.

First time buying? Read the buying guide

Details

Jordan sneakers Design details: mid-top; lace-up; contrast color. Choose your preferred style and size from the available product options.

Detailed photos

Jordan sneakers — mid-top · lace-upJordan sneakers — mid-top · lace-upJordan sneakers — mid-top · lace-up
View all · 5 photosJordan sneakers — mid-top · lace-upJordan sneakers — mid-top · lace-up

Specifications

Brand
Jordan
Category
Other
Product code
LEGACY-5197
Color
Sapphire Blue Black Green, Black and White, Black and Red, Black and Red, Black Toe, Black College Blue, Blue Black Yellow, Lavender Purple, All Red Black
Size
US 7/UK 6/Euro 40, US 7.5/UK 6.5/Euro 40.5, US 8/UK 7/Euro 41, US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42, US 9/UK 8/Euro 42.5, US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43, US 10/UK 9/Euro 44, US 10.5/UK 9.5/Euro 44.5, US 11/UK 10/Euro 45, US 11.5/UK 10.5/Euro 45.5, US 12/UK 11/Euro 46, US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 46.5 +2
Listing priceMX$2,100.38
Buy with Oopbuy ↗

Search by image

Find similar products on this site. JPEG, PNG or WebP, up to 5 MiB. Similarity does not confirm an exact match.

Click to upload an imageOr drag it here or press Ctrl+V to paste