RepLooks
Other

sneakers — color-blocked · low-top

  • Product code LEGACY-5191
Listing priceCA$123.28
Buy with Oopbuy

Price from the seller’s listing. Agent service fees and shipping are added on the buying platform.

Choose style & size

195 Styles & sizes

Size

Choose an option

Choose the previous option first.

US 4/UK 3.5/Euro 36US 4.5/UK 4/Euro 36.5US 5/UK 4.5/Euro 37.5US 5.5/UK 5/Euro 38US 6/UK 5.5/Euro 38.5US 6.5/UK 6/Euro 39US 7/UK 6/Euro 40US 7.5/UK 6.5/Euro 40.5US 8/UK 7/Euro 41US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42US 9/UK 8/Euro 42.5US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43US 10/UK 9/Euro 44US 10.5/UK 9.5/Euro 44.5US 11/UK 10/Euro 45
Browse all variants 195
White Black LV / US 4/UK 3.5/Euro 36White Black LV / US 4.5/UK 4/Euro 36.5White Black LV / US 5/UK 4.5/Euro 37.5White Black LV / US 5.5/UK 5/Euro 38White Black LV / US 6/UK 5.5/Euro 38.5White Black LV / US 6.5/UK 6/Euro 39White Black LV / US 7/UK 6/Euro 40White Black LV / US 7.5/UK 6.5/Euro 40.5White Black LV / US 8/UK 7/Euro 41White Black LV / US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42White Black LV / US 9/UK 8/Euro 42.5White Black LV / US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43White Black LV / US 10/UK 9/Euro 44White Black LV / US 10.5/UK 9.5/Euro 44.5White Black LV / US 11/UK 10/Euro 45White, Black, and Dark Blue / US 4/UK 3.5/Euro 36White, Black, and Dark Blue / US 4.5/UK 4/Euro 36.5White, Black, and Dark Blue / US 5/UK 4.5/Euro 37.5White, Black, and Dark Blue / US 5.5/UK 5/Euro 38White, Black, and Dark Blue / US 6/UK 5.5/Euro 38.5White, Black, and Dark Blue / US 6.5/UK 6/Euro 39White, Black, and Dark Blue / US 7/UK 6/Euro 40White, Black, and Dark Blue / US 7.5/UK 6.5/Euro 40.5White, Black, and Dark Blue / US 8/UK 7/Euro 41White, Black, and Dark Blue / US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42White, Black, and Dark Blue / US 9/UK 8/Euro 42.5White, Black, and Dark Blue / US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43White, Black, and Dark Blue / US 10/UK 9/Euro 44White, Black, and Dark Blue / US 10.5/UK 9.5/Euro 44.5White, Black, and Dark Blue / US 11/UK 10/Euro 45White and Blue Background / US 4/UK 3.5/Euro 36White and Blue Background / US 4.5/UK 4/Euro 36.5White and Blue Background / US 5/UK 4.5/Euro 37.5White and Blue Background / US 5.5/UK 5/Euro 38White and Blue Background / US 6/UK 5.5/Euro 38.5White and Blue Background / US 6.5/UK 6/Euro 39White and Blue Background / US 7/UK 6/Euro 40White and Blue Background / US 7.5/UK 6.5/Euro 40.5White and Blue Background / US 8/UK 7/Euro 41White and Blue Background / US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42White and Blue Background / US 9/UK 8/Euro 42.5White and Blue Background / US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43White and Blue Background / US 10/UK 9/Euro 44White and Blue Background / US 10.5/UK 9.5/Euro 44.5White and Blue Background / US 11/UK 10/Euro 45Black and White, Blue Line / US 4/UK 3.5/Euro 36Black and White, Blue Line / US 4.5/UK 4/Euro 36.5Black and White, Blue Line / US 5/UK 4.5/Euro 37.5Black and White, Blue Line / US 5.5/UK 5/Euro 38Black and White, Blue Line / US 6/UK 5.5/Euro 38.5Black and White, Blue Line / US 6.5/UK 6/Euro 39Black and White, Blue Line / US 7/UK 6/Euro 40Black and White, Blue Line / US 7.5/UK 6.5/Euro 40.5Black and White, Blue Line / US 8/UK 7/Euro 41Black and White, Blue Line / US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42Black and White, Blue Line / US 9/UK 8/Euro 42.5Black and White, Blue Line / US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43Black and White, Blue Line / US 10/UK 9/Euro 44Black and White, Blue Line / US 10.5/UK 9.5/Euro 44.5Black and White, Blue Line / US 11/UK 10/Euro 45Gray, Beige, and White / US 4/UK 3.5/Euro 36Gray, Beige, and White / US 4.5/UK 4/Euro 36.5Gray, Beige, and White / US 5/UK 4.5/Euro 37.5Gray, Beige, and White / US 5.5/UK 5/Euro 38Gray, Beige, and White / US 6/UK 5.5/Euro 38.5Gray, Beige, and White / US 6.5/UK 6/Euro 39Gray, Beige, and White / US 7/UK 6/Euro 40Gray, Beige, and White / US 7.5/UK 6.5/Euro 40.5Gray, Beige, and White / US 8/UK 7/Euro 41Gray, Beige, and White / US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42Gray, Beige, and White / US 9/UK 8/Euro 42.5Gray, Beige, and White / US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43Gray, Beige, and White / US 10/UK 9/Euro 44Gray, Beige, and White / US 10.5/UK 9.5/Euro 44.5Gray, Beige, and White / US 11/UK 10/Euro 45Rab Cloth White Brown / US 4/UK 3.5/Euro 36Rab Cloth White Brown / US 4.5/UK 4/Euro 36.5Rab Cloth White Brown / US 5/UK 4.5/Euro 37.5Rab Cloth White Brown / US 5.5/UK 5/Euro 38Rab Cloth White Brown / US 6/UK 5.5/Euro 38.5Rab Cloth White Brown / US 6.5/UK 6/Euro 39Rab Cloth White Brown / US 7/UK 6/Euro 40Rab Cloth White Brown / US 7.5/UK 6.5/Euro 40.5Rab Cloth White Brown / US 8/UK 7/Euro 41Rab Cloth White Brown / US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42Rab Cloth White Brown / US 9/UK 8/Euro 42.5Rab Cloth White Brown / US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43Rab Cloth White Brown / US 10/UK 9/Euro 44Rab Cloth White Brown / US 10.5/UK 9.5/Euro 44.5Rab Cloth White Brown / US 11/UK 10/Euro 45Green, White, and Black / US 4/UK 3.5/Euro 36Green, White, and Black / US 4.5/UK 4/Euro 36.5Green, White, and Black / US 5/UK 4.5/Euro 37.5Green, White, and Black / US 5.5/UK 5/Euro 38Green, White, and Black / US 6/UK 5.5/Euro 38.5Green, White, and Black / US 6.5/UK 6/Euro 39Green, White, and Black / US 7/UK 6/Euro 40Green, White, and Black / US 7.5/UK 6.5/Euro 40.5Green, White, and Black / US 8/UK 7/Euro 41Green, White, and Black / US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42Green, White, and Black / US 9/UK 8/Euro 42.5Green, White, and Black / US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43Green, White, and Black / US 10/UK 9/Euro 44Green, White, and Black / US 10.5/UK 9.5/Euro 44.5Green, White, and Black / US 11/UK 10/Euro 45Beige / US 4/UK 3.5/Euro 36Beige / US 4.5/UK 4/Euro 36.5Beige / US 5/UK 4.5/Euro 37.5Beige / US 5.5/UK 5/Euro 38Beige / US 6/UK 5.5/Euro 38.5Beige / US 6.5/UK 6/Euro 39Beige / US 7/UK 6/Euro 40Beige / US 7.5/UK 6.5/Euro 40.5Beige / US 8/UK 7/Euro 41Beige / US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42Beige / US 9/UK 8/Euro 42.5Beige / US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43Beige / US 10/UK 9/Euro 44Beige / US 10.5/UK 9.5/Euro 44.5Beige / US 11/UK 10/Euro 45Rice White, Red, Brown, and Black / US 4/UK 3.5/Euro 36Rice White, Red, Brown, and Black / US 4.5/UK 4/Euro 36.5Rice White, Red, Brown, and Black / US 5/UK 4.5/Euro 37.5Rice White, Red, Brown, and Black / US 5.5/UK 5/Euro 38Rice White, Red, Brown, and Black / US 6/UK 5.5/Euro 38.5Rice White, Red, Brown, and Black / US 6.5/UK 6/Euro 39Rice White, Red, Brown, and Black / US 7/UK 6/Euro 40Rice White, Red, Brown, and Black / US 7.5/UK 6.5/Euro 40.5Rice White, Red, Brown, and Black / US 8/UK 7/Euro 41Rice White, Red, Brown, and Black / US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42Rice White, Red, Brown, and Black / US 9/UK 8/Euro 42.5Rice White, Red, Brown, and Black / US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43Rice White, Red, Brown, and Black / US 10/UK 9/Euro 44Rice White, Red, Brown, and Black / US 10.5/UK 9.5/Euro 44.5Rice White, Red, Brown, and Black / US 11/UK 10/Euro 45Beige-Gray / US 4/UK 3.5/Euro 36Beige-Gray / US 4.5/UK 4/Euro 36.5Beige-Gray / US 5/UK 4.5/Euro 37.5Beige-Gray / US 5.5/UK 5/Euro 38Beige-Gray / US 6/UK 5.5/Euro 38.5Beige-Gray / US 6.5/UK 6/Euro 39Beige-Gray / US 7/UK 6/Euro 40Beige-Gray / US 7.5/UK 6.5/Euro 40.5Beige-Gray / US 8/UK 7/Euro 41Beige-Gray / US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42Beige-Gray / US 9/UK 8/Euro 42.5Beige-Gray / US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43Beige-Gray / US 10/UK 9/Euro 44Beige-Gray / US 10.5/UK 9.5/Euro 44.5Beige-Gray / US 11/UK 10/Euro 45Beige and Navy Blue / US 4/UK 3.5/Euro 36Beige and Navy Blue / US 4.5/UK 4/Euro 36.5Beige and Navy Blue / US 5/UK 4.5/Euro 37.5Beige and Navy Blue / US 5.5/UK 5/Euro 38Beige and Navy Blue / US 6/UK 5.5/Euro 38.5Beige and Navy Blue / US 6.5/UK 6/Euro 39Beige and Navy Blue / US 7/UK 6/Euro 40Beige and Navy Blue / US 7.5/UK 6.5/Euro 40.5Beige and Navy Blue / US 8/UK 7/Euro 41Beige and Navy Blue / US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42Beige and Navy Blue / US 9/UK 8/Euro 42.5Beige and Navy Blue / US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43Beige and Navy Blue / US 10/UK 9/Euro 44Beige and Navy Blue / US 10.5/UK 9.5/Euro 44.5Beige and Navy Blue / US 11/UK 10/Euro 45Beige-Brown / US 4/UK 3.5/Euro 36Beige-Brown / US 4.5/UK 4/Euro 36.5Beige-Brown / US 5/UK 4.5/Euro 37.5Beige-Brown / US 5.5/UK 5/Euro 38Beige-Brown / US 6/UK 5.5/Euro 38.5Beige-Brown / US 6.5/UK 6/Euro 39Beige-Brown / US 7/UK 6/Euro 40Beige-Brown / US 7.5/UK 6.5/Euro 40.5Beige-Brown / US 8/UK 7/Euro 41Beige-Brown / US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42Beige-Brown / US 9/UK 8/Euro 42.5Beige-Brown / US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43Beige-Brown / US 10/UK 9/Euro 44Beige-Brown / US 10.5/UK 9.5/Euro 44.5Beige-Brown / US 11/UK 10/Euro 45Brownish Red / US 4/UK 3.5/Euro 36Brownish Red / US 4.5/UK 4/Euro 36.5Brownish Red / US 5/UK 4.5/Euro 37.5Brownish Red / US 5.5/UK 5/Euro 38Brownish Red / US 6/UK 5.5/Euro 38.5Brownish Red / US 6.5/UK 6/Euro 39Brownish Red / US 7/UK 6/Euro 40Brownish Red / US 7.5/UK 6.5/Euro 40.5Brownish Red / US 8/UK 7/Euro 41Brownish Red / US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42Brownish Red / US 9/UK 8/Euro 42.5Brownish Red / US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43Brownish Red / US 10/UK 9/Euro 44Brownish Red / US 10.5/UK 9.5/Euro 44.5Brownish Red / US 11/UK 10/Euro 45

Choose a buying platform

8
Buy with Oopbuy
Choose your platform

Choose your platform

Open this product directly on the buying platform you choose.

Original Weidian item

Buying options open the product listing. Confirm the same style and size on that platform.

First time buying? Read the buying guide

Details

sneakers Design details: low-top; lace-up; color-blocked. Choose your preferred style and size from the available product options.

Detailed photos

sneakers — color-blocked · low-topsneakers — color-blocked · low-topsneakers — color-blocked · low-top
View all · 5 photossneakers — color-blocked · low-topsneakers — color-blocked · low-top

Specifications

Category
Other
Product code
LEGACY-5191
Color
White Black LV, White, Black, and Dark Blue, White and Blue Background, Black and White, Blue Line, Gray, Beige, and White, Rab Cloth White Brown, Green, White, and Black, Beige, Rice White, Red, Brown, and Black, Beige-Gray, Beige and Navy Blue, Beige-Brown +1
Size
US 4/UK 3.5/Euro 36, US 4.5/UK 4/Euro 36.5, US 5/UK 4.5/Euro 37.5, US 5.5/UK 5/Euro 38, US 6/UK 5.5/Euro 38.5, US 6.5/UK 6/Euro 39, US 7/UK 6/Euro 40, US 7.5/UK 6.5/Euro 40.5, US 8/UK 7/Euro 41, US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42, US 9/UK 8/Euro 42.5, US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43 +3
Listing priceCA$123.28
Buy with Oopbuy ↗

Search by image

Find similar products on this site. JPEG, PNG or WebP, up to 5 MiB. Similarity does not confirm an exact match.

Click to upload an imageOr drag it here or press Ctrl+V to paste