Air Jordan 4 Retro Mid-Top Basketball Shoes in Multiple Colorways
- Product code LEGACY-4627
Price from the seller’s listing. Agent service fees and shipping are added on the buying platform.
Choose style & size
230 Styles & sizesColor
Choose an optionChoose the previous option first.
Oreo CT8527-100
White and Gray AQ9129-001
Platinum AQ9129-170
White Cement 8406060-192
White Smoke Gray DH6927-111
White Oxidized Green FQ8138-103
White-Purple CT8527-115
University Blue CT8525-400
Lightning Yellow CT8527-700
Pink and Black 3AQ9129-501
Black and White FQ8138-001
Black and Red Bull 308497-060
Black and Gray FK FQ8138-002
Black CU1110-010
Red Lightning CT8527-016
Red HF4340-800
Red Cement DH6927-161
Gray-Blue FV5029-003
Flame Red DC7770-160
Cool Gray 308497-007
Lumi HV8023-003
Mother's Day HV0823-100
Midnight Blue DH6927-140No matches this time
Size
Choose an optionChoose the previous option first.
No matches this time
Browse all variants 230
No matches this time
Choose a buying platform
8Choose your platform
Choose your platform
Open this product directly on the buying platform you choose.
No matches this time
Your default platform is remembered only for this site.
Buying options open the product listing. Confirm the same style and size on that platform.
Details
Shown here is a mid-top basketball profile with an angular overlay frame around a woven-look side panel and a molded heel counter. A grid-patterned tongue patch and small emblems near the collar and forefoot appear across the range, while speckled midsole sections appear on some designs. The rear of the midsole has an exposed window, and the outsole carries a segmented profile with visible grooves. The choice covers individual color designs, from white with gray speckling and black accents to pale blue, pale green, cream with gold-tone eyelets, yellow, orange-red and deep blue-gray, plus near-black versions with white or red details. Sizes run from US 4/UK 3.5/Euro 36 to US 11/UK 10/Euro 45. For a relaxed everyday look, let a pale or neutral pair carry a simple T-shirt and straight-leg trousers.
Detailed photos
Specifications
- Category
- Other
- Product code
- LEGACY-4627
- Color
- Oreo CT8527-100, White and Gray AQ9129-001, Platinum AQ9129-170, White Cement 8406060-192, White Smoke Gray DH6927-111, White Oxidized Green FQ8138-103, White-Purple CT8527-115, University Blue CT8525-400, Lightning Yellow CT8527-700, Pink and Black 3AQ9129-501, Black and White FQ8138-001, Black and Red Bull 308497-060 +11
- Size
- US 4/UK 3.5/Euro 36, US 5/UK 4.5/Euro 37.5, US 5.5/UK 5/Euro 38, US 6.5/UK 6/Euro 39, US 7/UK 6/Euro 40, US 8/UK 7/Euro 41, US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42, US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43, US 10/UK 9/Euro 44, US 11/UK 10/Euro 45
Other
Explore products
5 QCCA$18.92
49 QCCA$21.26
8 QCCA$80.77
12 QCCA$70.14
8 QCCA$59.51

CA$51.01





