RepLooks
OtherNike

Nike Alphafly 3 Style Low-Top Running Shoes with Thick Sculpted Sole

Listing priceMX$673.20
Buy with Oopbuy

Price from the seller’s listing. Agent service fees and shipping are added on the buying platform.

QC photos2 photos

Choose style & size

180 Styles & sizes

Size

Choose an option

Choose the previous option first.

US 4/UK3.5/Euro 36/CM 23US 5/UK4.5/Euro 37.5/CM 23.5US 5.5/UK5/Euro 38/CM 24US 6.5/UK6/Euro 39/CM 24.5US 7/UK6.5/Euro 40/CM 25US 8/UK7/Euro 41/CM 26US 8.5/UK7.5/Euro 42/CM 26.5US 9.5/UK8.5/Euro 43/CM 27.5US 10/UK9/Euro 44/CM 28US 11/UK10/Euro 45/CM 29
Browse all variants 180
Black / US 4/UK3.5/Euro 36/CM 23Black / US 5/UK4.5/Euro 37.5/CM 23.5Black / US 5.5/UK5/Euro 38/CM 24Black / US 6.5/UK6/Euro 39/CM 24.5Black / US 7/UK6.5/Euro 40/CM 25Black / US 8/UK7/Euro 41/CM 26Black / US 8.5/UK7.5/Euro 42/CM 26.5Black / US 9.5/UK8.5/Euro 43/CM 27.5Black / US 10/UK9/Euro 44/CM 28Black / US 11/UK10/Euro 45/CM 29White and Gray / US 4/UK3.5/Euro 36/CM 23White and Gray / US 5/UK4.5/Euro 37.5/CM 23.5White and Gray / US 5.5/UK5/Euro 38/CM 24White and Gray / US 6.5/UK6/Euro 39/CM 24.5White and Gray / US 7/UK6.5/Euro 40/CM 25White and Gray / US 8/UK7/Euro 41/CM 26White and Gray / US 8.5/UK7.5/Euro 42/CM 26.5White and Gray / US 9.5/UK8.5/Euro 43/CM 27.5White and Gray / US 10/UK9/Euro 44/CM 28White and Gray / US 11/UK10/Euro 45/CM 29White and Blue / US 4/UK3.5/Euro 36/CM 23White and Blue / US 5/UK4.5/Euro 37.5/CM 23.5White and Blue / US 5.5/UK5/Euro 38/CM 24White and Blue / US 6.5/UK6/Euro 39/CM 24.5White and Blue / US 7/UK6.5/Euro 40/CM 25White and Blue / US 8/UK7/Euro 41/CM 26White and Blue / US 8.5/UK7.5/Euro 42/CM 26.5White and Blue / US 9.5/UK8.5/Euro 43/CM 27.5White and Blue / US 10/UK9/Euro 44/CM 28White and Blue / US 11/UK10/Euro 45/CM 29Blue-Gray, Light Khaki, Brown / US 4/UK3.5/Euro 36/CM 23Blue-Gray, Light Khaki, Brown / US 5/UK4.5/Euro 37.5/CM 23.5Blue-Gray, Light Khaki, Brown / US 5.5/UK5/Euro 38/CM 24Blue-Gray, Light Khaki, Brown / US 6.5/UK6/Euro 39/CM 24.5Blue-Gray, Light Khaki, Brown / US 7/UK6.5/Euro 40/CM 25Blue-Gray, Light Khaki, Brown / US 8/UK7/Euro 41/CM 26Blue-Gray, Light Khaki, Brown / US 8.5/UK7.5/Euro 42/CM 26.5Blue-Gray, Light Khaki, Brown / US 9.5/UK8.5/Euro 43/CM 27.5Blue-Gray, Light Khaki, Brown / US 10/UK9/Euro 44/CM 28Blue-Gray, Light Khaki, Brown / US 11/UK10/Euro 45/CM 29Neon Green / US 4/UK3.5/Euro 36/CM 23Neon Green / US 5/UK4.5/Euro 37.5/CM 23.5Neon Green / US 5.5/UK5/Euro 38/CM 24Neon Green / US 6.5/UK6/Euro 39/CM 24.5Neon Green / US 7/UK6.5/Euro 40/CM 25Neon Green / US 8/UK7/Euro 41/CM 26Neon Green / US 8.5/UK7.5/Euro 42/CM 26.5Neon Green / US 9.5/UK8.5/Euro 43/CM 27.5Neon Green / US 10/UK9/Euro 44/CM 28Neon Green / US 11/UK10/Euro 45/CM 29Leopard Print / US 4/UK3.5/Euro 36/CM 23Leopard Print / US 5/UK4.5/Euro 37.5/CM 23.5Leopard Print / US 5.5/UK5/Euro 38/CM 24Leopard Print / US 6.5/UK6/Euro 39/CM 24.5Leopard Print / US 7/UK6.5/Euro 40/CM 25Leopard Print / US 8/UK7/Euro 41/CM 26Leopard Print / US 8.5/UK7.5/Euro 42/CM 26.5Leopard Print / US 9.5/UK8.5/Euro 43/CM 27.5Leopard Print / US 10/UK9/Euro 44/CM 28Leopard Print / US 11/UK10/Euro 45/CM 29Gray, Black, and Blue / US 4/UK3.5/Euro 36/CM 23Gray, Black, and Blue / US 5/UK4.5/Euro 37.5/CM 23.5Gray, Black, and Blue / US 5.5/UK5/Euro 38/CM 24Gray, Black, and Blue / US 6.5/UK6/Euro 39/CM 24.5Gray, Black, and Blue / US 7/UK6.5/Euro 40/CM 25Gray, Black, and Blue / US 8/UK7/Euro 41/CM 26Gray, Black, and Blue / US 8.5/UK7.5/Euro 42/CM 26.5Gray, Black, and Blue / US 9.5/UK8.5/Euro 43/CM 27.5Gray, Black, and Blue / US 10/UK9/Euro 44/CM 28Gray, Black, and Blue / US 11/UK10/Euro 45/CM 29Mint Orange / US 4/UK3.5/Euro 36/CM 23Mint Orange / US 5/UK4.5/Euro 37.5/CM 23.5Mint Orange / US 5.5/UK5/Euro 38/CM 24Mint Orange / US 6.5/UK6/Euro 39/CM 24.5Mint Orange / US 7/UK6.5/Euro 40/CM 25Mint Orange / US 8/UK7/Euro 41/CM 26Mint Orange / US 8.5/UK7.5/Euro 42/CM 26.5Mint Orange / US 9.5/UK8.5/Euro 43/CM 27.5Mint Orange / US 10/UK9/Euro 44/CM 28Mint Orange / US 11/UK10/Euro 45/CM 29Black and Green / US 4/UK3.5/Euro 36/CM 23Black and Green / US 5/UK4.5/Euro 37.5/CM 23.5Black and Green / US 5.5/UK5/Euro 38/CM 24Black and Green / US 6.5/UK6/Euro 39/CM 24.5Black and Green / US 7/UK6.5/Euro 40/CM 25Black and Green / US 8/UK7/Euro 41/CM 26Black and Green / US 8.5/UK7.5/Euro 42/CM 26.5Black and Green / US 9.5/UK8.5/Euro 43/CM 27.5Black and Green / US 10/UK9/Euro 44/CM 28Black and Green / US 11/UK10/Euro 45/CM 29Orange / US 4/UK3.5/Euro 36/CM 23Orange / US 5/UK4.5/Euro 37.5/CM 23.5Orange / US 5.5/UK5/Euro 38/CM 24Orange / US 6.5/UK6/Euro 39/CM 24.5Orange / US 7/UK6.5/Euro 40/CM 25Orange / US 8/UK7/Euro 41/CM 26Orange / US 8.5/UK7.5/Euro 42/CM 26.5Orange / US 9.5/UK8.5/Euro 43/CM 27.5Orange / US 10/UK9/Euro 44/CM 28Orange / US 11/UK10/Euro 45/CM 29Black and White / US 4/UK3.5/Euro 36/CM 23Black and White / US 5/UK4.5/Euro 37.5/CM 23.5Black and White / US 5.5/UK5/Euro 38/CM 24Black and White / US 6.5/UK6/Euro 39/CM 24.5Black and White / US 7/UK6.5/Euro 40/CM 25Black and White / US 8/UK7/Euro 41/CM 26Black and White / US 8.5/UK7.5/Euro 42/CM 26.5Black and White / US 9.5/UK8.5/Euro 43/CM 27.5Black and White / US 10/UK9/Euro 44/CM 28Black and White / US 11/UK10/Euro 45/CM 29Gray-Blue and Orange / US 4/UK3.5/Euro 36/CM 23Gray-Blue and Orange / US 5/UK4.5/Euro 37.5/CM 23.5Gray-Blue and Orange / US 5.5/UK5/Euro 38/CM 24Gray-Blue and Orange / US 6.5/UK6/Euro 39/CM 24.5Gray-Blue and Orange / US 7/UK6.5/Euro 40/CM 25Gray-Blue and Orange / US 8/UK7/Euro 41/CM 26Gray-Blue and Orange / US 8.5/UK7.5/Euro 42/CM 26.5Gray-Blue and Orange / US 9.5/UK8.5/Euro 43/CM 27.5Gray-Blue and Orange / US 10/UK9/Euro 44/CM 28Gray-Blue and Orange / US 11/UK10/Euro 45/CM 29Rose Red / US 4/UK3.5/Euro 36/CM 23Rose Red / US 5/UK4.5/Euro 37.5/CM 23.5Rose Red / US 5.5/UK5/Euro 38/CM 24Rose Red / US 6.5/UK6/Euro 39/CM 24.5Rose Red / US 7/UK6.5/Euro 40/CM 25Rose Red / US 8/UK7/Euro 41/CM 26Rose Red / US 8.5/UK7.5/Euro 42/CM 26.5Rose Red / US 9.5/UK8.5/Euro 43/CM 27.5Rose Red / US 10/UK9/Euro 44/CM 28Rose Red / US 11/UK10/Euro 45/CM 29White and Pink / US 4/UK3.5/Euro 36/CM 23White and Pink / US 5/UK4.5/Euro 37.5/CM 23.5White and Pink / US 5.5/UK5/Euro 38/CM 24White and Pink / US 6.5/UK6/Euro 39/CM 24.5White and Pink / US 7/UK6.5/Euro 40/CM 25White and Pink / US 8/UK7/Euro 41/CM 26White and Pink / US 8.5/UK7.5/Euro 42/CM 26.5White and Pink / US 9.5/UK8.5/Euro 43/CM 27.5White and Pink / US 10/UK9/Euro 44/CM 28White and Pink / US 11/UK10/Euro 45/CM 29Flame Red / US 4/UK3.5/Euro 36/CM 23Flame Red / US 5/UK4.5/Euro 37.5/CM 23.5Flame Red / US 5.5/UK5/Euro 38/CM 24Flame Red / US 6.5/UK6/Euro 39/CM 24.5Flame Red / US 7/UK6.5/Euro 40/CM 25Flame Red / US 8/UK7/Euro 41/CM 26Flame Red / US 8.5/UK7.5/Euro 42/CM 26.5Flame Red / US 9.5/UK8.5/Euro 43/CM 27.5Flame Red / US 10/UK9/Euro 44/CM 28Flame Red / US 11/UK10/Euro 45/CM 29White, Black, and Orange / US 4/UK3.5/Euro 36/CM 23White, Black, and Orange / US 5/UK4.5/Euro 37.5/CM 23.5White, Black, and Orange / US 5.5/UK5/Euro 38/CM 24White, Black, and Orange / US 6.5/UK6/Euro 39/CM 24.5White, Black, and Orange / US 7/UK6.5/Euro 40/CM 25White, Black, and Orange / US 8/UK7/Euro 41/CM 26White, Black, and Orange / US 8.5/UK7.5/Euro 42/CM 26.5White, Black, and Orange / US 9.5/UK8.5/Euro 43/CM 27.5White, Black, and Orange / US 10/UK9/Euro 44/CM 28White, Black, and Orange / US 11/UK10/Euro 45/CM 29White / US 4/UK3.5/Euro 36/CM 23White / US 5/UK4.5/Euro 37.5/CM 23.5White / US 5.5/UK5/Euro 38/CM 24White / US 6.5/UK6/Euro 39/CM 24.5White / US 7/UK6.5/Euro 40/CM 25White / US 8/UK7/Euro 41/CM 26White / US 8.5/UK7.5/Euro 42/CM 26.5White / US 9.5/UK8.5/Euro 43/CM 27.5White / US 10/UK9/Euro 44/CM 28White / US 11/UK10/Euro 45/CM 29Red / US 4/UK3.5/Euro 36/CM 23Red / US 5/UK4.5/Euro 37.5/CM 23.5Red / US 5.5/UK5/Euro 38/CM 24Red / US 6.5/UK6/Euro 39/CM 24.5Red / US 7/UK6.5/Euro 40/CM 25Red / US 8/UK7/Euro 41/CM 26Red / US 8.5/UK7.5/Euro 42/CM 26.5Red / US 9.5/UK8.5/Euro 43/CM 27.5Red / US 10/UK9/Euro 44/CM 28Red / US 11/UK10/Euro 45/CM 29

Choose a buying platform

8
Buy with Oopbuy
Choose your platform

Choose your platform

Open this product directly on the buying platform you choose.

Original Weidian item

Buying options open the product listing. Confirm the same style and size on that platform.

First time buying? Read the buying guide

Details

A low-top running shoe built around a pronounced, sculpted sole with a visible forefoot window and an elongated heel tab. The upper has a textured knit-like surface with an oversized Swoosh-style graphic sweeping across each side, and flat laces run through the integrated tongue area. The shaped sole curves up at the heel and toe for a streamlined profile. The listing covers a broad range of colorways, from solid black, white, and neon green to blue, pink, flame red, orange, mint, and other pictured combinations. Some versions add a speckled or two-tone sole, while others keep the midsole solid. Choose your usual running size from the options shown. A crisp white pair works with neutral training layers, while a bright neon or gradient pair stands out against all-black kit.

Detailed photos

Nike Alphafly 3 Style Low-Top Running Shoes with Thick Sculpted SoleNike Alphafly 3 Style Low-Top Running Shoes with Thick Sculpted SoleNike Alphafly 3 Style Low-Top Running Shoes with Thick Sculpted Sole
View all · 6 photosNike Alphafly 3 Style Low-Top Running Shoes with Thick Sculpted SoleNike Alphafly 3 Style Low-Top Running Shoes with Thick Sculpted SoleNike Alphafly 3 Style Low-Top Running Shoes with Thick Sculpted Sole

Specifications

Brand
Nike
Category
Other
Product code
LEGACY-4138
Color
Black, White and Gray, White and Blue, Blue-Gray, Light Khaki, Brown, Neon Green, Leopard Print, Gray, Black, and Blue, Mint Orange, Black and Green, Orange, Black and White, Gray-Blue and Orange +6
Size
US 4/UK3.5/Euro 36/CM 23, US 5/UK4.5/Euro 37.5/CM 23.5, US 5.5/UK5/Euro 38/CM 24, US 6.5/UK6/Euro 39/CM 24.5, US 7/UK6.5/Euro 40/CM 25, US 8/UK7/Euro 41/CM 26, US 8.5/UK7.5/Euro 42/CM 26.5, US 9.5/UK8.5/Euro 43/CM 27.5, US 10/UK9/Euro 44/CM 28, US 11/UK10/Euro 45/CM 29
QC photos
2

BUYER PHOTOS

QC photos

2 photos

Compare QC photos with your selected style and size. Check the listed source and batch, then confirm the current item on the buying platform. Explore QC photos →

RepLooks2 photos
Nike Alphafly 3 Style Low-Top Running Shoes with Thick Sculpted Sole — QC · RepLooksNike Alphafly 3 Style Low-Top Running Shoes with Thick Sculpted Sole — QC · RepLooks
Listing priceMX$673.20
Buy with Oopbuy ↗

Search by image

Find similar products on this site. JPEG, PNG or WebP, up to 5 MiB. Similarity does not confirm an exact match.

Click to upload an imageOr drag it here or press Ctrl+V to paste