RepLooks

sneakers — lace-up · logo

Listing price£36.01
Buy with Oopbuy

Price from the seller’s listing. Agent service fees and shipping are added on the buying platform.

QC photos4 photos

Choose style & size

288 Styles & sizes

Size

Choose an option

Choose the previous option first.

3637.538.539404142.54344453840.5
Browse all variants 288
White Grey BQ7541-100 / 36White Grey BQ7541-100 / 37.5White Grey BQ7541-100 / 38.5White Grey BQ7541-100 / 39White Grey BQ7541-100 / 40White Grey BQ7541-100 / 41White Grey BQ7541-100 / 42.5White Grey BQ7541-100 / 43White Grey BQ7541-100 / 44White Grey BQ7541-100 / 45White CJ0952-100 / 36White CJ0952-100 / 37.5White CJ0952-100 / 38.5White CJ0952-100 / 39White CJ0952-100 / 40White CJ0952-100 / 41White CJ0952-100 / 42.5White CJ0952-100 / 43White CJ0952-100 / 44White CJ0952-100 / 45Orange Skeleton CU8067-800 / 36Orange Skeleton CU8067-800 / 37.5Orange Skeleton CU8067-800 / 38.5Orange Skeleton CU8067-800 / 39Orange Skeleton CU8067-800 / 40Orange Skeleton CU8067-800 / 41Orange Skeleton CU8067-800 / 42.5Orange Skeleton CU8067-800 / 43Orange Skeleton CU8067-800 / 44Orange Skeleton CU8067-800 / 45Black BQ7541-001 / 36Black BQ7541-001 / 37.5Black BQ7541-001 / 38.5Black BQ7541-001 / 39Black BQ7541-001 / 40Black BQ7541-001 / 41Black BQ7541-001 / 42.5Black BQ7541-001 / 43Black BQ7541-001 / 44Black BQ7541-001 / 45Chrome Hearts CW2288-111 / 36Chrome Hearts CW2288-111 / 37.5Chrome Hearts CW2288-111 / 38.5Chrome Hearts CW2288-111 / 39Chrome Hearts CW2288-111 / 40Chrome Hearts CW2288-111 / 41Chrome Hearts CW2288-111 / 42.5Chrome Hearts CW2288-111 / 43Chrome Hearts CW2288-111 / 44Chrome Hearts CW2288-111 / 45Purple CU8067-500 / 36Purple CU8067-500 / 37.5Purple CU8067-500 / 38.5Purple CU8067-500 / 39Purple CU8067-500 / 40Purple CU8067-500 / 41Purple CU8067-500 / 42.5Purple CU8067-500 / 43Purple CU8067-500 / 44Purple CU8067-500 / 45CDG / 36CDG / 37.5CDG / 38.5CDG / 39CDG / 40CDG / 41CDG / 42.5CDG / 43CDG / 44CDG / 45Supreme Collab Brown / 36Supreme Collab Brown / 37.5Supreme Collab Brown / 38.5Supreme Collab Brown / 39Supreme Collab Brown / 40Supreme Collab Brown / 41Supreme Collab Brown / 42.5Supreme Collab Brown / 43Supreme Collab Brown / 44Supreme Collab Brown / 45White/Orange / 36White/Orange / 37.5White/Orange / 38.5White/Orange / 39White/Orange / 40White/Orange / 41White/Orange / 42.5White/Orange / 43White/Orange / 44White/Orange / 45White Lightning / 36White Lightning / 37.5White Lightning / 38.5White Lightning / 39White Lightning / 40White Lightning / 41White Lightning / 42.5White Lightning / 43White Lightning / 44White Lightning / 45Black/Orange / 36Black/Orange / 37.5Black/Orange / 38.5Black/Orange / 39Black/Orange / 40Black/Orange / 41Black/Orange / 42.5Black/Orange / 43Black/Orange / 44Black/Orange / 45Black Lightning / 36Black Lightning / 37.5Black Lightning / 38.5Black Lightning / 39Black Lightning / 40Black Lightning / 41Black Lightning / 42.5Black Lightning / 43Black Lightning / 44Black Lightning / 45AF1 - SUP White/Red / 36AF1 - SUP White/Red / 37.5AF1 - SUP White/Red / 38.5AF1 - SUP White/Red / 39AF1 - SUP White/Red / 40AF1 - SUP White/Red / 41AF1 - SUP White/Red / 42.5AF1 - SUP White/Red / 43AF1 - SUP White/Red / 44AF1 - SUP White/Red / 45AF1 - White/Black / 36AF1 - White/Black / 37.5AF1 - White/Black / 38.5AF1 - White/Black / 39AF1 - White/Black / 40AF1 - White/Black / 41AF1 - White/Black / 42.5AF1 - White/Black / 43AF1 - White/Black / 44AF1 - White/Black / 45AF1 - White/Grey / 36AF1 - White/Grey / 37.5AF1 - White/Grey / 38.5AF1 - White/Grey / 39AF1 - White/Grey / 40AF1 - White/Grey / 41AF1 - White/Grey / 42.5AF1 - White/Grey / 43AF1 - White/Grey / 44AF1 - White/Grey / 45AF1 - White/Gold Four Swooshes / 36AF1 - White/Gold Four Swooshes / 37.5AF1 - White/Gold Four Swooshes / 38.5AF1 - White/Gold Four Swooshes / 39AF1 - White/Gold Four Swooshes / 40AF1 - White/Gold Four Swooshes / 41AF1 - White/Gold Four Swooshes / 42.5AF1 - White/Gold Four Swooshes / 43AF1 - White/Gold Four Swooshes / 44AF1 - White/Gold Four Swooshes / 45AF1 - White Collab / 36AF1 - White Collab / 37.5AF1 - White Collab / 38.5AF1 - White Collab / 39AF1 - White Collab / 40AF1 - White Collab / 41AF1 - White Collab / 42.5AF1 - White Collab / 43AF1 - White Collab / 44AF1 - White Collab / 45AF1 - White Four Swooshes / 36AF1 - White Four Swooshes / 37.5AF1 - White Four Swooshes / 38.5AF1 - White Four Swooshes / 39AF1 - White Four Swooshes / 40AF1 - White Four Swooshes / 41AF1 - White Four Swooshes / 42.5AF1 - White Four Swooshes / 43AF1 - White Four Swooshes / 44AF1 - White Four Swooshes / 45AF1 - Pink/Silver Collab / 36AF1 - Pink/Silver Collab / 37.5AF1 - Pink/Silver Collab / 38.5AF1 - Pink/Silver Collab / 39AF1 - Pink/Silver Collab / 40AF1 - Pink/Silver Collab / 41AF1 - Pink/Silver Collab / 42.5AF1 - Pink/Silver Collab / 43AF1 - Pink/Silver Collab / 44AF1 - Pink/Silver Collab / 45AF1 - Black/White Swoosh / 36AF1 - Black/White Swoosh / 37.5AF1 - Black/White Swoosh / 38.5AF1 - Black/White Swoosh / 39AF1 - Black/White Swoosh / 40AF1 - Black/White Swoosh / 41AF1 - Black/White Swoosh / 42.5AF1 - Black/White Swoosh / 43AF1 - Black/White Swoosh / 44AF1 - Black/White Swoosh / 45AF1 - Black Four Swooshes / 36AF1 - Black Four Swooshes / 37.5AF1 - Black Four Swooshes / 38.5AF1 - Black Four Swooshes / 39AF1 - Black Four Swooshes / 40AF1 - Black Four Swooshes / 41AF1 - Black Four Swooshes / 42.5AF1 - Black Four Swooshes / 43AF1 - Black Four Swooshes / 44AF1 - Black Four Swooshes / 45AF1 - Yellow Collab / 36AF1 - Yellow Collab / 37.5AF1 - Yellow Collab / 38.5AF1 - Yellow Collab / 39AF1 - Yellow Collab / 40AF1 - Yellow Collab / 41AF1 - Yellow Collab / 42.5AF1 - Yellow Collab / 43AF1 - Yellow Collab / 44AF1 - Yellow Collab / 45AF1 - Year of the Horse Edition / 36AF1 - Year of the Horse Edition / 37.5AF1 - Year of the Horse Edition / 38.5AF1 - Year of the Horse Edition / 39AF1 - Year of the Horse Edition / 40AF1 - Year of the Horse Edition / 41AF1 - Year of the Horse Edition / 42.5AF1 - Year of the Horse Edition / 43AF1 - Year of the Horse Edition / 44AF1 - Year of the Horse Edition / 45AF1 - Valentine's Day Cherry / 36AF1 - Valentine's Day Cherry / 37.5AF1 - Valentine's Day Cherry / 38.5AF1 - Valentine's Day Cherry / 39AF1 - Valentine's Day Cherry / 40AF1 - Valentine's Day Cherry / 41AF1 - Valentine's Day Cherry / 42.5AF1 - Valentine's Day Cherry / 43AF1 - Valentine's Day Cherry / 44AF1 - Valentine's Day Cherry / 45White Grey BQ7541-100 / 38White CJ0952-100 / 38Orange Skeleton CU8067-800 / 38Black BQ7541-001 / 38Chrome Hearts CW2288-111 / 38Purple CU8067-500 / 38CDG / 38Supreme Collab Brown / 38White/Orange / 38White Lightning / 38Black/Orange / 38Black Lightning / 38AF1 - SUP White/Red / 38AF1 - White/Black / 38AF1 - White/Grey / 38AF1 - White/Gold Four Swooshes / 38AF1 - White Collab / 38AF1 - White Four Swooshes / 38AF1 - Pink/Silver Collab / 38AF1 - Black/White Swoosh / 38AF1 - Black Four Swooshes / 38AF1 - Yellow Collab / 38AF1 - Year of the Horse Edition / 38AF1 - Valentine's Day Cherry / 38White Grey BQ7541-100 / 40.5White CJ0952-100 / 40.5Orange Skeleton CU8067-800 / 40.5Black BQ7541-001 / 40.5Chrome Hearts CW2288-111 / 40.5Purple CU8067-500 / 40.5CDG / 40.5Supreme Collab Brown / 40.5White/Orange / 40.5White Lightning / 40.5Black/Orange / 40.5Black Lightning / 40.5AF1 - SUP White/Red / 40.5AF1 - White/Black / 40.5AF1 - White/Grey / 40.5AF1 - White/Gold Four Swooshes / 40.5AF1 - White Collab / 40.5AF1 - White Four Swooshes / 40.5AF1 - Pink/Silver Collab / 40.5AF1 - Black/White Swoosh / 40.5AF1 - Black Four Swooshes / 40.5AF1 - Yellow Collab / 40.5AF1 - Year of the Horse Edition / 40.5AF1 - Valentine's Day Cherry / 40.5

Choose a buying platform

8
Buy with Oopbuy
Choose your platform

Choose your platform

Open this product directly on the buying platform you choose.

Original Weidian item

Buying options open the product listing. Confirm the same style and size on that platform.

First time buying? Read the buying guide

Details

sneakers Design details: lace-up; logo; colour options. Select the product variant to choose the design shown for that option.

Detailed photos

sneakers — lace-up · logosneakers — lace-up · logosneakers — lace-up · logo
View all · 6 photossneakers — lace-up · logosneakers — lace-up · logosneakers — lace-up · logo

Specifications

Category
Sneakers
Product code
LEGACY-6098
Color
White Grey BQ7541-100, White CJ0952-100, Orange Skeleton CU8067-800, Black BQ7541-001, Chrome Hearts CW2288-111, Purple CU8067-500, CDG, Supreme Collab Brown, White/Orange, White Lightning, Black/Orange, Black Lightning +12
Size
36, 37.5, 38.5, 39, 40, 41, 42.5, 43, 44, 45, 38, 40.5
QC photos
4

BUYER PHOTOS

QC photos

4 photos

Compare QC photos with your selected style and size. Check the listed source and batch, then confirm the current item on the buying platform. Explore QC photos →

ACBuyApr 20, 20254 photos
sneakers — lace-up · logo — QC · ACBuy · Apr 20, 2025sneakers — lace-up · logo — QC · ACBuy · Apr 20, 2025sneakers — lace-up · logo — QC · ACBuy · Apr 20, 2025sneakers — lace-up · logo — QC · ACBuy · Apr 20, 2025

LOOKS TO INSPIRE YOUR NEXT PICK

Styled looks

View all
Listing price£36.01
Buy with Oopbuy ↗

Search by image

Find similar products on this site. JPEG, PNG or WebP, up to 5 MiB. Similarity does not confirm an exact match.

Click to upload an imageOr drag it here or press Ctrl+V to paste