Mid-Top Basketball Sneakers with Mesh Side Panels
- Product code LEGACY-4625
Price from the seller’s listing. Agent service fees and shipping are added on the buying platform.
Choose style & size
264 Styles & sizesColor
Choose an optionChoose the previous option first.
Olympic Gray FQ7928-001
White Sail CV9388-100
White and Yellow AQ9129-101
White and Blue 2026FV5029-141
White 87724-118
White-Purple FQ1314-151
Ice Blue 3308597-406
Pink DC9533-800
Black and Orange 308497-027
Black and Pink AQ9129-501
Black Gold 308497-032
Gray-Green CT5342-007
Gray-Green DJ5718-242
Gray Rabbit DV2262-021
Wine Red DV6773-220
Army Green FB9927-200
Blue and Red DR6952-400
Levi’s White AQ2571-100
Green and White sbDR5415-103
Purple-Yellow DJ5718-300
Purple AQ9129-500
Brown and White FB2214-200No matches this time
Size
Choose an optionChoose the previous option first.
No matches this time
Browse all variants 264
No matches this time
Choose a buying platform
8Choose your platform
Choose your platform
Open this product directly on the buying platform you choose.
No matches this time
Your default platform is remembered only for this site.
Buying options open the product listing. Confirm the same style and size on that platform.
Details
These mid-top sneakers have a layered upper with a moulded side panel and a triangular cut-out, crossed by mesh windows on both sides. A thick sole curves up at the heel and shows a rounded profile with a visible heel window. The central lacing area includes coloured eyelet tabs on several designs. The range brings together many colourways: soft blue and black, white with pink, white with yellow, grey, blush pink, olive, cream, brown with teal accents, and more. Some pairs have a speckled midsole section, while others keep it plain. Each colour is selected individually; the photographs show the range, not a bundled set. Lace them with straight-leg trousers for a casual, sporty line.
Detailed photos
Specifications
- Category
- Other
- Product code
- LEGACY-4625
- Color
- Olympic Gray FQ7928-001, White Sail CV9388-100, White and Yellow AQ9129-101, White and Blue 2026FV5029-141, White 87724-118, White-Purple FQ1314-151, Ice Blue 3308597-406, Pink DC9533-800, Black and Orange 308497-027, Black and Pink AQ9129-501, Black Gold 308497-032, Gray-Green CT5342-007 +10
- Size
- US 4/UK 3.5/Euro 36, US 5/UK 4.5/Euro 37.5, US 5.5/UK 5/Euro 38, US 6.5/UK 6/Euro 39, US 7/UK 6/Euro 40, US 8/UK 7/Euro 41, US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42, US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43, US 10/UK 9/Euro 44, US 11/UK 10/Euro 45, US 12/UK 11/Euro 46, US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 47
Other
Explore products
5 QCCA$18.92
49 QCCA$21.26
8 QCCA$80.77
12 QCCA$70.14
8 QCCA$59.51

CA$51.01





