RepLooks
Other

sneakers — color-blocked · high-top

  • Product code LEGACY-5193
Listing priceCHF 96.94
Buy with Oopbuy

Price from the seller’s listing. Agent service fees and shipping are added on the buying platform.

Choose style & size

84 Styles & sizes

Color

Choose an option

Size

Choose an option

Choose the previous option first.

US 7/UK 6/Euro 40US 7.5/UK 6.5/Euro 40.5US 8/UK 7/Euro 41US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42US 9/UK 8/Euro 42.5US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43US 10/UK 9/Euro 44US 10.5/UK 9.5/Euro 44.5US 11/UK 10/Euro 45US 11.5/UK 10.5/Euro 45.5US 12/UK 11/Euro 46US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 46.5US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 47US 13/UK 12/Euro 47.5
Browse all variants 84
White Grey Infrared / US 7/UK 6/Euro 40White Grey Infrared / US 7.5/UK 6.5/Euro 40.5White Grey Infrared / US 8/UK 7/Euro 41White Grey Infrared / US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42White Grey Infrared / US 9/UK 8/Euro 42.5White Grey Infrared / US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43White Grey Infrared / US 10/UK 9/Euro 44White Grey Infrared / US 10.5/UK 9.5/Euro 44.5White Grey Infrared / US 11/UK 10/Euro 45White Grey Infrared / US 11.5/UK 10.5/Euro 45.5White Grey Infrared / US 12/UK 11/Euro 46White Grey Infrared / US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 46.5White Grey Infrared / US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 47White Grey Infrared / US 13/UK 12/Euro 47.5Paris Saint-Germain Silver / US 7/UK 6/Euro 40Paris Saint-Germain Silver / US 7.5/UK 6.5/Euro 40.5Paris Saint-Germain Silver / US 8/UK 7/Euro 41Paris Saint-Germain Silver / US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42Paris Saint-Germain Silver / US 9/UK 8/Euro 42.5Paris Saint-Germain Silver / US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43Paris Saint-Germain Silver / US 10/UK 9/Euro 44Paris Saint-Germain Silver / US 10.5/UK 9.5/Euro 44.5Paris Saint-Germain Silver / US 11/UK 10/Euro 45Paris Saint-Germain Silver / US 11.5/UK 10.5/Euro 45.5Paris Saint-Germain Silver / US 12/UK 11/Euro 46Paris Saint-Germain Silver / US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 46.5Paris Saint-Germain Silver / US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 47Paris Saint-Germain Silver / US 13/UK 12/Euro 47.5Infrared / US 7/UK 6/Euro 40Infrared / US 7.5/UK 6.5/Euro 40.5Infrared / US 8/UK 7/Euro 41Infrared / US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42Infrared / US 9/UK 8/Euro 42.5Infrared / US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43Infrared / US 10/UK 9/Euro 44Infrared / US 10.5/UK 9.5/Euro 44.5Infrared / US 11/UK 10/Euro 45Infrared / US 11.5/UK 10.5/Euro 45.5Infrared / US 12/UK 11/Euro 46Infrared / US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 46.5Infrared / US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 47Infrared / US 13/UK 12/Euro 47.5Army Green / US 7/UK 6/Euro 40Army Green / US 7.5/UK 6.5/Euro 40.5Army Green / US 8/UK 7/Euro 41Army Green / US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42Army Green / US 9/UK 8/Euro 42.5Army Green / US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43Army Green / US 10/UK 9/Euro 44Army Green / US 10.5/UK 9.5/Euro 44.5Army Green / US 11/UK 10/Euro 45Army Green / US 11.5/UK 10.5/Euro 45.5Army Green / US 12/UK 11/Euro 46Army Green / US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 46.5Army Green / US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 47Army Green / US 13/UK 12/Euro 47.5Beige, Pink, Black / US 7/UK 6/Euro 40Beige, Pink, Black / US 7.5/UK 6.5/Euro 40.5Beige, Pink, Black / US 8/UK 7/Euro 41Beige, Pink, Black / US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42Beige, Pink, Black / US 9/UK 8/Euro 42.5Beige, Pink, Black / US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43Beige, Pink, Black / US 10/UK 9/Euro 44Beige, Pink, Black / US 10.5/UK 9.5/Euro 44.5Beige, Pink, Black / US 11/UK 10/Euro 45Beige, Pink, Black / US 11.5/UK 10.5/Euro 45.5Beige, Pink, Black / US 12/UK 11/Euro 46Beige, Pink, Black / US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 46.5Beige, Pink, Black / US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 47Beige, Pink, Black / US 13/UK 12/Euro 47.5Smoky Purplish Red / US 7/UK 6/Euro 40Smoky Purplish Red / US 7.5/UK 6.5/Euro 40.5Smoky Purplish Red / US 8/UK 7/Euro 41Smoky Purplish Red / US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42Smoky Purplish Red / US 9/UK 8/Euro 42.5Smoky Purplish Red / US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43Smoky Purplish Red / US 10/UK 9/Euro 44Smoky Purplish Red / US 10.5/UK 9.5/Euro 44.5Smoky Purplish Red / US 11/UK 10/Euro 45Smoky Purplish Red / US 11.5/UK 10.5/Euro 45.5Smoky Purplish Red / US 12/UK 11/Euro 46Smoky Purplish Red / US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 46.5Smoky Purplish Red / US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 47Smoky Purplish Red / US 13/UK 12/Euro 47.5

Choose a buying platform

8
Buy with Oopbuy
Choose your platform

Choose your platform

Open this product directly on the buying platform you choose.

Original Weidian item

Buying options open the product listing. Confirm the same style and size on that platform.

First time buying? Read the buying guide

Details

sneakers Design details: high-top; lace-up; color-blocked. Choose your preferred style and size from the available product options.

Detailed photos

sneakers — color-blocked · high-topsneakers — color-blocked · high-topsneakers — color-blocked · high-top
View all · 5 photossneakers — color-blocked · high-topsneakers — color-blocked · high-top

Specifications

Category
Other
Product code
LEGACY-5193
Color
White Grey Infrared, Paris Saint-Germain Silver, Infrared, Army Green, Beige, Pink, Black, Smoky Purplish Red
Size
US 7/UK 6/Euro 40, US 7.5/UK 6.5/Euro 40.5, US 8/UK 7/Euro 41, US 8.5/UK 7.5/Euro 42, US 9/UK 8/Euro 42.5, US 9.5/UK 8.5/Euro 43, US 10/UK 9/Euro 44, US 10.5/UK 9.5/Euro 44.5, US 11/UK 10/Euro 45, US 11.5/UK 10.5/Euro 45.5, US 12/UK 11/Euro 46, US 12.5/UK 11.5/Euro 46.5 +2
Listing priceCHF 96.94
Buy with Oopbuy ↗

Search by image

Find similar products on this site. JPEG, PNG or WebP, up to 5 MiB. Similarity does not confirm an exact match.

Click to upload an imageOr drag it here or press Ctrl+V to paste